3-0, 1st in Southeast Division

Washington Wizards Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
John Wall, PG3335.324.30.72.33.010.01.001.674.01.72.524.3
Bradley Beal, SG3335.323.31.04.05.03.31.331.332.02.31.721.5
Otto Porter Jr., SF3334.318.32.07.09.02.03.671.000.72.33.025.8
Marcin Gortat, C3332.713.03.07.310.31.30.671.001.74.70.817.7
Kelly Oubre Jr., SF3235.310.71.05.36.31.02.001.000.72.31.513.3
Jodie Meeks, SG3016.79.30.01.01.00.00.330.000.70.00.013.3
Mike Scott, PF3017.75.70.01.01.00.70.000.331.00.70.76.7
Ian Mahinmi, C3015.05.02.72.35.01.00.670.331.03.31.016.1
Tomas Satoransky, SG105.05.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.00.00.045.4
Tim Frazier, PG3013.73.30.30.71.04.01.330.001.73.02.412.0
Jason Smith, PF117.00.01.00.01.00.00.000.000.01.00.0-2.4
Totals3----114.711.031.342.323.311.006.6713.320.71.8--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
John Wall, PG7.017.7.3960.33.0.11110.011.70.866.714.7.4551.3770.41
Bradley Beal, SG7.717.3.4421.04.0.2507.08.70.816.713.3.5001.3460.47
Otto Porter Jr., SF7.314.3.5121.74.3.3852.02.01.005.610.0.5671.2790.57
Marcin Gortat, C5.78.3.6800.00.0.0001.72.70.635.78.3.6801.5600.68
Kelly Oubre Jr., SF3.78.3.4401.74.3.3851.72.30.712.04.0.5001.2800.54
Jodie Meeks, SG2.06.7.3001.33.7.3644.04.01.000.73.0.2221.4000.40
Mike Scott, PF2.35.0.4670.31.7.2000.70.71.002.03.3.6001.1330.50
Ian Mahinmi, C2.34.0.5830.00.0.0000.30.70.502.34.0.5831.2500.58
Tomas Satoransky, SG2.02.01.0001.01.01.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0002.5001.25
Tim Frazier, PG1.02.7.3750.31.3.2501.01.01.000.71.4.5001.2500.44
Jason Smith, PF0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals39.785.3.4657.023.0.30428.333.7.84232.762.3.5241.340.51