2-1, 1st in Northwest Division

Utah Jazz Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Ricky Rubio, PG3333.714.70.35.05.38.31.670.004.33.01.915.9
Joe Ingles, SF3331.314.70.03.73.73.72.000.331.32.72.822.9
Rudy Gobert, C3333.314.73.38.712.01.01.001.003.33.30.319.3
Derrick Favors, PF3327.714.30.73.03.72.70.670.332.02.31.316.5
Rodney Hood, SG2120.513.00.01.51.52.00.500.001.01.52.023.6
Joe Johnson, SG3020.39.70.71.32.01.30.670.332.01.70.710.9
Alec Burks, SG3014.78.00.02.02.00.31.000.330.71.00.520.8
Thabo Sefolosha, SF3024.36.70.03.73.71.02.000.000.71.01.512.6
Donovan Mitchell, SG3222.74.70.01.01.04.00.331.001.32.33.00.8
Raul Neto, PG1011.04.00.01.01.01.01.000.002.01.00.513.6
Ekpe Udoh, PF3014.72.31.71.73.30.30.002.330.31.01.013.7
Royce O'Neale, SF101.00.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.01.00.0-5.3
Totals3----99.76.731.738.324.310.005.6717.320.01.4--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Ricky Rubio, PG4.011.0.3641.35.3.2505.36.00.892.75.7.4711.3330.42
Joe Ingles, SF5.38.7.6154.06.3.6320.00.00.001.32.4.5711.6920.85
Rudy Gobert, C6.710.0.6670.00.0.0001.31.31.006.710.0.6671.4670.67
Derrick Favors, PF6.311.7.5430.01.0.0001.72.00.836.310.7.5941.2290.54
Rodney Hood, SG4.58.0.5632.55.0.5001.51.51.002.03.0.6671.6250.72
Joe Johnson, SG4.09.0.4440.73.0.2221.01.01.003.36.0.5561.0740.48
Alec Burks, SG3.35.7.5881.01.3.7500.30.70.502.34.4.5381.4120.68
Thabo Sefolosha, SF3.06.0.5000.32.3.1430.30.31.002.73.7.7271.1110.53
Donovan Mitchell, SG1.78.3.2000.02.3.0001.31.70.801.76.0.278.5600.20
Raul Neto, PG2.02.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.002.02.01.0002.0001.00
Ekpe Udoh, PF0.72.0.3330.00.0.0001.01.70.600.72.0.3331.1670.33
Royce O'Neale, SF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals38.778.3.4949.025.0.36013.315.7.85129.753.3.5561.270.55