1-0, 1st in Atlantic Division

Toronto Raptors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Jonas Valanciunas, C1131.023.08.07.015.02.02.000.001.04.02.034.1
CJ Miles, SF1020.022.00.05.05.00.00.000.000.04.00.037.2
Norman Powell, SG1125.015.00.04.04.01.01.000.002.02.00.516.0
Delon Wright, PG1023.013.01.01.02.05.01.000.000.00.00.031.9
Kyle Lowry, PG1131.012.00.04.04.09.01.000.004.01.02.318.2
DeMar DeRozan, SG1132.011.01.05.06.05.02.001.005.01.01.09.7
OG Anunoby, SF1017.09.02.01.03.02.00.000.000.01.00.023.6
Serge Ibaka, PF1124.08.01.03.04.00.00.002.000.02.00.011.0
Fred VanVleet, PG1013.02.00.01.01.02.01.001.002.01.01.0-2.1
Jakob Poeltl, C1018.02.00.05.05.00.01.000.003.03.00.0-3.0
Pascal Siakam, F105.00.00.00.00.00.01.000.000.00.00.010.3
Alfonzo Mckinnie, F101.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totals1----117.013.036.049.026.010.004.0017.019.01.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Jonas Valanciunas, C9.017.0.5290.01.0.0005.06.00.839.016.0.5631.3530.53
CJ Miles, SF7.012.0.5836.09.0.6672.02.01.001.03.0.3331.8330.83
Norman Powell, SG5.011.0.4553.06.0.5002.02.01.002.05.0.4001.3640.59
Delon Wright, PG4.06.0.6670.01.0.0005.05.01.004.05.0.8002.1670.67
Kyle Lowry, PG4.07.0.5711.03.0.3333.03.01.003.04.0.7501.7140.64
DeMar DeRozan, SG2.09.0.2220.00.0.0007.08.00.882.09.0.2221.2220.22
OG Anunoby, SF3.06.0.5001.03.0.3332.02.01.002.03.0.6671.5000.58
Serge Ibaka, PF3.08.0.3752.04.0.5000.00.00.001.04.0.2501.0000.50
Fred VanVleet, PG1.05.0.2000.02.0.0000.00.00.001.03.0.333.4000.20
Jakob Poeltl, C1.02.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.02.0.5001.0000.50
Pascal Siakam, F0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Alfonzo Mckinnie, F0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals39.083.0.47013.029.0.44826.028.0.92926.054.0.4811.410.55