18-40, 5th in Pacific Division

Phoenix Suns Stats - 2016-17

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Eric Bledsoe, PG565633.221.60.94.14.96.21.380.413.32.61.921.5
Devin Booker, SG565634.521.10.62.22.83.20.880.302.93.21.114.3
TJ Warren, SF443729.012.81.62.33.91.01.180.430.82.71.213.6
Brandon Knight, PG54521.111.00.51.72.22.40.500.091.61.61.512.7
Tyson Chandler, C474627.68.43.38.211.40.60.700.511.42.70.516.9
Marquese Chriss, PF575018.87.61.12.43.50.60.770.601.13.10.610.9
Alex Len, C541119.67.51.94.56.40.60.351.281.33.10.414.7
P.J. Tucker, SF571728.57.01.64.46.01.31.510.250.92.51.410.8
Jared Dudley, SF40720.77.00.52.83.31.60.600.231.12.41.511.4
Leandro Barbosa, SG53013.15.60.21.21.41.20.430.110.51.12.312.5
Dragan Bender, PF38012.73.20.41.72.20.40.240.500.71.60.65.8
Tyler Ulis, PG3609.03.10.20.40.71.30.560.030.70.81.89.5
Alan Williams, PF2307.13.11.31.93.20.10.300.610.61.60.219.5
John Jenkins, SG403.31.80.00.30.30.30.000.000.00.00.017.7
Derrick Jones Jr., SF703.41.60.30.10.40.10.000.140.00.10.021.9
Ronnie Price, PG203.51.50.00.00.00.00.500.000.50.00.018.8
Totals57----106.912.032.644.618.68.264.4715.024.81.2--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Eric Bledsoe, PG7.015.9.4421.64.7.3326.07.00.855.411.2.4891.3590.49
Devin Booker, SG7.517.7.4251.95.1.3674.25.10.835.612.6.4481.1920.48
TJ Warren, SF5.311.7.4570.41.7.2471.72.20.784.910.0.4921.0970.47
Brandon Knight, PG3.99.7.3980.82.6.3242.42.90.863.17.1.4251.1330.44
Tyson Chandler, C3.34.9.6710.00.0.0001.92.60.733.34.9.6711.7410.67
Marquese Chriss, PF2.96.9.4200.72.4.2971.11.80.632.24.5.4861.1090.47
Alex Len, C2.95.7.5000.00.1.2501.82.50.732.95.6.5031.3210.50
P.J. Tucker, SF2.66.2.4150.82.4.3381.11.40.791.83.8.4631.1330.48
Jared Dudley, SF2.55.2.4861.33.0.4320.71.00.631.22.2.5561.3410.61
Leandro Barbosa, SG2.45.3.4460.51.2.4220.40.50.841.94.1.4541.0640.49
Dragan Bender, PF1.23.3.3710.72.1.3210.10.20.380.51.2.465.9760.48
Tyler Ulis, PG1.33.3.3920.20.5.3330.40.40.811.12.8.402.9420.42
Alan Williams, PF1.32.4.5270.00.0.0000.61.10.561.32.4.5271.3090.53
John Jenkins, SG0.51.3.4000.30.5.5000.50.51.000.20.8.3331.4000.50
Derrick Jones Jr., SF0.71.0.7140.00.0.0000.10.11.000.71.0.7141.5710.71
Ronnie Price, PG0.50.51.0000.50.51.0000.00.00.000.00.0.0003.0001.50
Totals39.287.8.4468.023.2.34420.626.0.79031.264.5.4831.220.49