22-38, 5th in Southeast Division

Orlando Magic Stats - 2016-17

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Terrence Ross, SF2234.018.51.03.54.51.52.500.500.52.53.019.1
Evan Fournier, SG474533.216.60.72.63.33.30.980.062.32.81.513.3
Serge Ibaka, PF565630.515.11.85.06.81.10.611.631.22.50.917.7
Nikola Vucevic, C573728.614.22.27.910.12.80.950.981.72.41.618.6
Elfrid Payton, PG603629.012.50.83.03.95.71.100.482.12.12.715.7
Aaron Gordon, PF585027.611.21.43.34.62.00.760.451.12.11.813.0
Jeff Green, SF581123.19.40.62.63.11.20.530.171.11.41.010.2
Jodie Meeks, SG24921.78.90.12.12.31.51.170.081.01.21.513.5
D.J. Augustin, PG592020.78.40.21.31.42.90.420.021.21.42.611.8
Bismack Biyombo, C592323.16.01.95.27.21.00.321.291.32.40.812.0
C.J. Watson, PG46916.84.70.21.21.51.80.720.020.81.22.39.6
Anthony Brown, SF208.04.51.02.53.51.00.000.000.51.02.018.8
Mario Hezonja, SG43212.04.10.21.51.70.80.370.190.91.00.96.6
Damjan Rudez, SF3607.52.00.10.50.60.50.310.030.20.82.17.5
Stephen Zimmerman, C1003.81.20.41.21.60.20.100.100.00.20.016.6
CJ Wilcox, SG1704.60.90.10.40.50.50.060.060.30.31.84.7
Arinze Onuaku, PF803.50.50.30.50.80.30.000.130.30.41.05.8
Totals60----99.79.733.142.822.06.905.1313.019.01.7--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Terrence Ross, SF7.016.0.4383.07.5.4001.51.51.004.08.5.4711.1560.53
Evan Fournier, SG5.913.6.4311.64.8.3363.34.00.814.38.8.4821.2180.49
Serge Ibaka, PF6.112.6.4881.53.8.3881.41.60.854.68.8.5321.2030.55
Nikola Vucevic, C6.213.2.4720.30.9.2781.42.20.645.912.3.4861.0700.48
Elfrid Payton, PG5.111.2.4570.62.1.2661.72.50.674.59.1.5021.1150.48
Aaron Gordon, PF4.310.0.4321.03.4.2861.62.50.663.36.6.5061.1220.48
Jeff Green, SF3.28.2.3860.82.9.2782.32.60.862.45.3.4461.1480.44
Jodie Meeks, SG2.97.0.4171.53.7.4041.61.80.901.43.3.4301.2740.52
D.J. Augustin, PG2.76.9.3911.43.7.3671.62.10.781.33.2.4191.2190.49
Bismack Biyombo, C2.24.2.5320.00.0.0001.53.00.502.24.2.5321.4190.53
C.J. Watson, PG1.53.9.3890.51.6.3381.11.20.861.02.3.4251.1890.46
Anthony Brown, SF2.04.5.4440.51.5.3330.00.00.001.53.0.5001.0000.50
Mario Hezonja, SG1.64.3.3680.61.9.3250.30.40.761.02.4.402.9510.44
Damjan Rudez, SF0.71.9.3710.51.5.3520.00.00.000.20.4.4381.0140.51
Stephen Zimmerman, C0.61.3.4620.00.0.0000.00.10.000.61.3.462.9230.46
CJ Wilcox, SG0.41.1.3160.10.8.1540.10.11.000.30.3.667.8420.37
Arinze Onuaku, PF0.30.5.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.30.5.5001.0000.50
Totals37.986.0.4408.525.7.33015.521.2.72829.460.3.4871.160.49
† Midseason Trades: Terrence Ross (54 games TOR); Serge Ibaka (2 games TOR); Anthony Brown (9 games NO)