0-1, 4th in Southwest Division

New Orleans Pelicans Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Anthony Davis, PF1140.033.07.011.018.00.00.001.005.05.00.024.1
DeMarcus Cousins, PF1138.028.02.08.010.02.00.007.004.04.00.526.5
E'Twaun Moore, SG1134.011.01.01.02.04.01.000.002.03.02.09.4
Dante Cunningham, PF1126.07.03.06.09.00.01.001.000.01.00.019.0
Jordan Crawford, SG1013.05.01.00.01.03.00.000.002.04.01.58.2
Jrue Holiday, PG1139.04.02.04.06.04.01.000.003.05.01.3-3.3
Ian Clark, SG1021.03.00.03.03.02.01.000.001.03.02.05.1
Tony Allen, SG1011.00.00.02.02.00.00.002.001.02.00.0-2.2
Darius Miller, SF1017.00.00.00.00.00.00.001.000.04.00.0-4.3
Cheick Diallo, F101.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totals1----91.016.035.051.015.04.0012.0018.031.00.8--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Anthony Davis, PF9.023.0.3911.02.0.50014.017.00.828.021.0.3811.4350.41
DeMarcus Cousins, PF9.021.0.4293.09.0.3337.08.00.886.012.0.5001.3330.50
E'Twaun Moore, SG5.011.0.4550.02.0.0001.01.01.005.09.0.5561.0000.45
Dante Cunningham, PF2.04.0.5001.03.0.3332.03.00.671.01.01.0001.7500.63
Jordan Crawford, SG2.04.0.5001.02.0.5000.00.00.001.02.0.5001.2500.63
Jrue Holiday, PG2.011.0.1820.03.0.0000.00.00.002.08.0.250.3640.18
Ian Clark, SG1.03.0.3331.03.0.3330.00.00.000.00.0.0001.0000.50
Tony Allen, SG0.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Darius Miller, SF0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Cheick Diallo, F0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals30.079.0.3807.025.0.28024.029.0.82823.054.0.4261.150.42