Southwest Division

Memphis Grizzlies Stats - 2015-16

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Zach Randolph, PF4430.013.03.85.08.81.80.250.001.82.51.0
Lance Stephenson, SG4023.813.00.31.31.51.80.250.000.82.52.3
Vince Carter, SG4422.811.31.32.53.81.30.500.250.82.31.7
Matt Barnes, SF4434.810.81.36.07.32.81.000.253.33.30.8
Tony Allen, SG4223.57.51.51.32.80.81.250.501.52.80.5
Jordan Farmar, PG4428.36.80.01.51.54.00.750.252.51.01.6
JaMychal Green, PF4018.06.81.32.53.80.80.751.251.03.00.8
Xavier Munford, PG4022.34.80.32.02.32.51.500.751.32.02.0
Jarell Martin, PF2023.04.52.01.53.50.51.500.001.52.00.3
Chris Andersen, PF4219.83.83.34.57.80.80.500.751.31.00.6
P.J. Hairston, SF2011.02.50.00.00.00.00.500.000.50.50.0
Totals4----81.013.827.341.016.57.754.0015.521.51.1--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Zach Randolph, PF5.815.5.3710.00.0.0001.51.80.865.815.5.371.8390.37
Lance Stephenson, SG5.811.0.5230.51.3.4001.01.30.805.39.7.5381.1820.55
Vince Carter, SG3.88.3.4551.82.5.7002.02.01.002.05.8.3481.3640.56
Matt Barnes, SF4.011.5.3480.84.5.1672.02.50.803.27.0.464.9350.38
Tony Allen, SG2.58.3.3030.31.8.1432.33.30.692.26.5.346.9090.32
Jordan Farmar, PG2.57.8.3231.03.0.3330.80.81.001.54.8.316.8710.39
JaMychal Green, PF3.05.5.5450.00.3.0000.81.50.503.05.2.5711.2270.55
Xavier Munford, PG2.37.0.3210.32.0.1250.00.50.002.05.0.400.6790.34
Jarell Martin, PF1.54.0.3750.00.0.0001.53.00.501.54.0.3751.1250.38
Chris Andersen, PF1.33.0.4170.00.0.0001.32.00.631.33.0.4171.2500.42
P.J. Hairston, SF1.03.0.3330.51.5.3330.01.00.000.51.5.333.8330.42
Totals32.081.3.3944.816.0.29712.317.5.70027.365.3.4181.000.42