Southwest Division

Memphis Grizzlies Stats - 2016-17

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Mike Conley, PG6637.324.70.23.23.37.01.670.502.01.83.5
Marc Gasol, C6640.019.31.25.36.54.20.330.672.53.71.7
Zach Randolph, PF6431.813.21.56.78.20.70.830.331.22.30.6
Vince Carter, SG6632.59.20.72.73.31.50.330.001.72.50.9
James Ennis III, SF6426.58.31.32.84.21.20.830.331.23.31.0
JaMychal Green, PF6219.77.30.52.83.30.30.000.000.73.50.5
Andrew Harrison, PG6019.86.50.71.21.82.20.500.170.52.34.3
Wayne Selden, SG6217.73.80.51.01.51.20.170.170.31.33.5
Deyonta Davis, C303.72.30.71.01.70.00.000.000.00.70.0
Brandan Wright, PF206.02.00.50.51.00.00.001.000.50.00.0
Troy Daniels, SG6011.31.50.20.70.80.30.330.000.30.21.0
Jarell Martin, PF303.30.70.70.71.30.00.330.000.00.70.0
Wade Baldwin IV, PG304.00.70.31.01.30.70.000.000.01.00.0
Totals6----96.37.727.835.518.85.172.5011.322.21.7--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Mike Conley, PG8.317.2.4852.86.3.4475.26.20.845.510.9.5081.4370.57
Marc Gasol, C6.513.8.4701.22.0.5835.25.50.945.311.8.4511.3980.51
Zach Randolph, PF5.813.8.4220.21.2.1431.31.80.735.612.6.447.9520.43
Vince Carter, SG3.37.0.4761.33.3.4001.21.21.002.03.7.5451.3100.57
James Ennis III, SF2.76.3.4211.03.2.3162.02.30.861.73.1.5261.3160.50
JaMychal Green, PF2.86.0.4721.22.7.4380.50.51.001.63.3.5001.2220.57
Andrew Harrison, PG2.24.8.4480.82.2.3851.31.50.891.42.6.5001.3450.53
Wayne Selden, SG1.54.3.3460.31.8.1820.50.70.751.22.5.467.8850.38
Deyonta Davis, C1.01.7.6000.00.0.0000.30.70.501.01.7.6001.4000.60
Brandan Wright, PF1.02.5.4000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.02.5.400.8000.40
Troy Daniels, SG0.51.5.3330.51.5.3330.00.00.000.00.0.0001.0000.50
Jarell Martin, PF0.31.0.3330.00.0.0000.00.00.000.31.0.333.6670.33
Wade Baldwin IV, PG0.00.3.0000.00.0.0000.70.71.000.00.3.0002.0000.00
Totals34.777.2.4499.324.2.38617.720.3.86925.353.0.4781.250.51