Central Division

Indiana Pacers Stats - 2016-17

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Paul George, SF4443.028.01.37.58.87.31.750.503.33.32.2
Jeff Teague, PG4435.517.00.03.33.36.31.000.752.03.03.1
Lance Stephenson, SG4026.816.00.35.05.32.80.500.001.02.82.8
Thaddeus Young, PF4435.012.05.53.59.02.52.000.251.52.81.7
Myles Turner, C4433.310.81.55.36.80.81.751.251.53.80.5
CJ Miles, SF4220.57.31.01.02.00.30.500.250.53.00.5
Kevin Seraphin, C4014.87.32.01.53.51.00.000.501.02.51.0
Monta Ellis, SG4219.05.50.31.82.01.30.500.251.01.31.3
Aaron Brooks, PG107.05.00.01.01.01.00.000.001.00.01.0
Glenn Robinson III, SG3010.35.00.01.01.00.30.000.000.00.70.0
Lavoy Allen, PF303.70.00.00.70.70.00.000.000.30.00.0
Totals4----108.811.830.342.022.58.003.7513.322.81.7--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Paul George, SF8.522.0.3864.510.5.4296.57.50.874.011.5.3481.2730.49
Jeff Teague, PG5.511.3.4892.34.3.5293.84.50.833.27.0.4641.5110.59
Lance Stephenson, SG6.813.3.5091.84.5.3890.81.00.755.08.8.5711.2080.58
Thaddeus Young, PF5.39.8.5380.31.0.2501.32.50.505.08.8.5711.2310.55
Myles Turner, C4.811.0.4320.01.5.0001.32.00.634.89.5.500.9770.43
CJ Miles, SF2.86.0.4581.34.0.3130.50.51.001.52.0.7501.2080.56
Kevin Seraphin, C3.06.5.4620.00.0.0001.31.80.713.06.5.4621.1150.46
Monta Ellis, SG2.05.0.4000.52.0.2501.01.30.801.53.0.5001.1000.45
Aaron Brooks, PG2.03.0.6671.02.0.5000.00.00.001.01.01.0001.6670.83
Glenn Robinson III, SG2.02.01.0000.70.71.0000.30.70.501.31.31.0002.5001.17
Lavoy Allen, PF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals40.587.0.46611.328.8.39116.521.5.76729.358.3.5021.250.53