3-0, 1st in Southwest Division

Houston Rockets Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
James Harden, SG2237.027.01.53.04.59.51.500.002.51.53.826.1
Eric Gordon, SG2132.024.50.52.02.52.00.501.002.51.50.818.4
Clint Capela, C2223.517.03.07.510.50.52.001.002.01.00.335.2
PJ Tucker, SF2029.013.01.52.54.00.50.500.502.03.50.315.8
Ryan Anderson, PF2229.511.52.04.56.50.50.500.500.02.00.014.5
Nene Hilario, C1018.09.01.03.04.01.01.000.001.02.01.021.0
Luc Mbah a Moute, PF2023.59.01.03.04.00.00.000.001.50.50.010.8
Trevor Ariza, F2235.05.00.53.54.03.51.000.000.51.57.04.6
Chris Paul, PG1133.04.01.07.08.011.02.001.001.04.011.012.2
Demetrius Jackson, PG1010.00.00.03.03.02.01.001.002.01.01.0-0.6
Totals2----113.511.032.543.523.58.004.0013.015.01.8--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
James Harden, SG9.022.0.4094.011.5.3485.06.00.835.010.5.4761.2270.50
Eric Gordon, SG8.019.5.4102.09.5.2116.58.00.816.010.0.6001.2560.46
Clint Capela, C8.011.0.7270.00.0.0001.01.50.678.011.0.7271.5450.73
PJ Tucker, SF4.06.0.6673.04.5.6672.03.00.671.01.5.6672.1670.92
Ryan Anderson, PF3.59.5.3682.57.5.3332.02.01.001.02.0.5001.2110.50
Nene Hilario, C3.05.0.6000.00.0.0003.03.01.003.05.0.6001.8000.60
Luc Mbah a Moute, PF3.56.5.5381.02.5.4001.01.01.002.54.0.6251.3850.62
Trevor Ariza, F1.57.5.2001.05.0.2001.01.01.000.52.5.200.6670.27
Chris Paul, PG2.09.0.2220.04.0.0000.00.00.002.05.0.400.4440.22
Demetrius Jackson, PG0.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Totals40.090.0.44413.543.0.31420.024.0.83326.547.0.5641.260.52