Pistons
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
B. WallaceB. WallacePF250-30-00-014511200-30
J. JerebkoJ. JerebkoPF213-60-10-2581310024+76
T. PrinceT. PrinceSF307-112-22-312312001+118
R. StuckeyR. StuckeyPG389-190-10-014570015+918
R. HamiltonR. HamiltonSG384-121-26-611240140+915
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. WilcoxC. WilcoxPF00-00-00-000000000+00
J. MaxiellJ. MaxiellPF257-110-00-0641012012+2114
C. VillanuevaC. VillanuevaPF190-50-20-013400013-70
D. SummersD. SummersSF00-00-00-000000000+20
A. DayeA. DayeSF00-00-00-000000000+00
K. BrownK. BrownC00-00-00-000000000+00
C. AtkinsC. AtkinsPG00-00-00-000000000+00
W. BynumW. BynumPG191-50-02-202220003+64
B. GordonB. GordonSG256-122-44-411221010+1718
TEAM37-845-1214-171729461963111893
 44.0%41.7%82.4%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 13
Points in Paint: 28
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 22 (17)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Bucks
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
L. Mbah a MouteL. Mbah a MoutePF384-80-01-2651121112+29
A. BogutA. BogutC348-210-01-21081830321+417
B. JenningsB. JenningsPG345-162-66-803353032+118
C. DelfinoC. DelfinoSG373-113-80-013440003-159
C. BellC. BellSG415-81-24-403312123-215
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
E. IlyasovaE. IlyasovaPF100-20-10-031400001-160
H. WarrickH. WarrickPF141-40-00-012300042-142
K. ThomasK. ThomasPF00-00-00-000000000+00
J. AlexanderJ. AlexanderSF00-00-00-000000000+20
J. StackhouseJ. StackhouseSF162-60-10-000010111-114
D. GadzuricD. GadzuricC00-00-00-000000000+00
F. ElsonF. ElsonC00-00-00-000000000-30
L. RidnourL. RidnourPG142-60-13-300000023-117
J. MeeksJ. MeeksSG10-00-00-001100000+20
M. ReddM. ReddSG00-00-00-000000000+90
TEAM30-826-1915-192126471666151881
 36.6%31.6%78.9%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 6
Points in Paint: 40
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 30 (9)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Youth Milwaukee Bucks climalite Red Performance T-ShirtShop

NBA News