Thunder
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. SefoloshaT. SefoloshaSF334-70-10-017822014+88
K. DurantK. DurantSF427-212-413-1417844141+1729
J. GreenJ. GreenSF367-162-52-212301114+1018
N. KrsticN. KrsticC204-100-02-234711111+1010
R. WestbrookR. WestbrookPG368-170-05-6257108021+1021
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D.J. WhiteD.J. WhitePF00-00-00-000000000+100
S. IbakaS. IbakaPF82-30-00-012300032-34
N. CollisonN. CollisonPF261-40-00-0371010112+62
M. HarpringM. HarpringSF00-00-00-000000000-10
B. MullensB. MullensC20-10-00-000000000-60
E. ThomasE. ThomasC00-00-00-000000000+00
E. MaynorE. MaynorPG122-31-10-001140014-15
K. OllieK. OlliePG20-00-00-000000000-70
J. HardenJ. HardenSG223-81-30-002200024+17
K. WeaverK. WeaverSG00-00-00-000000000+100
TEAM38-906-1422-24123749221641723104
 42.2%42.9%91.7%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 30
Points in Paint: 42
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 34 (29)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Warriors
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. MaggetteC. MaggetteSF308-160-08-1215631033-924
A. BiedrinsA. BiedrinsC322-50-00-03151820333-154
C. KarlC. KarlPG304-121-61-202210033-510
S. CurryS. CurryPG279-153-72-301142033+223
M. EllisM. EllisSG406-222-51-203362074-1215
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. TolliverA. TolliverPF365-101-10-0651112004-411
B. WrightB. WrightPF00-00-00-000000000+170
A. RandolphA. RandolphSF00-00-00-000000000+10
K. AzubuikeK. AzubuikeSF00-00-00-000000000+100
V. RadmanovicV. RadmanovicSF00-00-00-000000000+00
D. GeorgeD. GeorgeSF00-00-00-000000000+00
C. HunterC. HunterC30-00-01-210100000+71
R. TuriafR. TuriafC131-10-00-012330011-12
C.J. WatsonC.J. WatsonPG130-30-20-002210011-30
S. ClaxtonS. ClaxtonPG-------------------------------------
A. MorrowA. MorrowSG162-41-20-001120010-55
R. BellR. BellSG00-00-00-000000000+00
TEAM37-888-2313-211236482373232295
 42.0%34.8%61.9%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 29
Points in Paint: 42
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 46 (19)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Men's Oklahoma City Thunder Russell Westbrook #0 Road Blue Replica JerseyPrice: $49.97 Shop

  • adidas Men's Golden State Warriors Steph Curry Replica White Basketball JerseyPrice: $70.00 Shop

NBA News

  • NBA Power Rankings: Training Camp edition

    As teams finalize their rosters and prepare to head into training camp, Marc Stein sizes up the league in his preseason NBA Power Rankings.

  • 1 Big Thing: Knicks' quest for 50 wins

    SVP examines the Knicks' quest for 50 wins, with Jeff Van Gundy suggesting they have the potential to react that mark. SVP wants in on the Las Vegas longshot odds of the Knicks winning it all.

  • Cold Hard Facts: Getting primed for the NBA season

    With the NBA season around the corner, SportsCenter breaks down some key numbers, including the projected win total for the Warriors and the Knicks' futility over the last two seasons.