Spurs
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. McDyessA. McDyessPF282-80-00-0371010001-74
R. JeffersonR. JeffersonSF343-81-31-213411100+08
T. DuncanT. DuncanC326-120-03-4391242213-915
T. ParkerT. ParkerPG318-160-02-201161010+1218
G. HillG. HillPG386-121-43-701100102-1616
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. BlairD. BlairC214-70-03-413411025+311
M. BonnerM. BonnerC50-00-00-000000000+50
I. MahinmiI. MahinmiC00-00-00-000000000+20
T. RatliffT. RatliffC00-00-00-000000000+00
R. Mason Jr.R. Mason Jr.SG00-00-00-000000000+00
K. BogansK. BogansSG170-30-10-001100002-10
M. HairstonM. HairstonSG00-00-00-000000000+120
M. FinleyM. FinleySG60-20-20-000000012+40
M. GinobiliM. GinobiliSG298-162-73-321351013-621
TEAM37-844-1715-22102636186461893
 44.0%23.5%68.2%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 3
Points in Paint: 40
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (16)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Trail Blazers
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. HowardJ. HowardPF285-50-00-017801014-410
L. AldridgeL. AldridgePF4112-220-04-7491331022+1228
M. WebsterM. WebsterSF316-95-54-405530013+221
A. MillerA. MillerPG355-140-01-4134100002+811
J. BaylessJ. BaylessPG120-30-00-001111011-60
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. CunninghamD. CunninghamPF194-60-01-113400013-69
J. AyresJ. AyresPF70-10-00-011200001+40
T. OutlawT. OutlawSF00-00-00-000000000+40
G. OdenG. OdenC00-00-00-000000000+10
J. PrzybillaJ. PrzybillaC00-00-00-000000000+80
P. MillsP. MillsPG00-00-00-000000000+00
S. BlakeS. BlakePG150-00-00-002260023-50
B. RoyB. RoySG00-00-00-000000000+00
R. FernandezR. FernandezSG284-100-62-202251220+110
N. BatumN. BatumSG233-61-20-022420021+97
TEAM39-766-1312-181035453042142096
 51.3%46.2%66.7%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 16
Points in Paint: 38
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 28 (9)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Youth San Antonio Spurs Tim Duncan #21 Road Black Replica JerseyShop

  • adidas Men's Portland Trail Blazers Damian Lillard #0 Alternate Red Replica JerseyPrice: $54.99 Shop

NBA News