Pistons
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
B. WallaceB. WallacePF394-60-00-015624113+18
J. JerebkoJ. JerebkoPF152-60-12-222420004-76
T. PrinceT. PrinceSF347-151-10-026810021+915
R. StuckeyR. StuckeyPG396-170-09-1213492002+121
R. HamiltonR. HamiltonSG409-161-23-414570013+1022
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. WilcoxC. WilcoxPF00-00-00-000000000+00
J. MaxiellJ. MaxiellPF273-60-02-424601012+108
C. VillanuevaC. VillanuevaPF80-20-00-001101011-20
D. SummersD. SummersSF00-00-00-000000000-80
A. DayeA. DayeSF00-00-00-000000000+00
K. BrownK. BrownC60-00-00-001101011+20
C. AtkinsC. AtkinsPG00-00-00-000000000+00
W. BynumW. BynumPG175-80-00-002231003-110
B. GordonB. GordonSG142-61-42-211200010-37
TEAM38-823-818-241029392410192097
 46.3%37.5%75.0%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 16
Points in Paint: 38
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (10)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1
Nets
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. HayesJ. HayesSF335-101-30-003310025-411
Y. JianlianY. JianlianSF321-120-31-123500101+83
B. LopezB. LopezC4011-160-05-834720244-827
D. HarrisD. HarrisPG397-140-310-11145140133-424
C. LeeC. LeeSG335-93-42-205513110-115
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. HumphriesK. HumphriesPF253-80-03-42101200012-89
J. BooneJ. BoonePF00-00-00-000000000+00
T. HassellT. HassellSF00-00-00-000000000+00
B. SimmonsB. SimmonsSF00-00-00-000000000+00
T. BattieT. BattieC00-00-00-000000000+00
C. QuinnC. QuinnPG91-20-12-200011001+04
K. DoolingK. DoolingPG00-00-00-000000000+100
T. WilliamsT. WilliamsSG200-10-10-002250011+10
C. Douglas-RobertsC. Douglas-RobertsSG100-10-00-001101011-40
TEAM33-734-1523-28832402455131893
 45.2%26.7%82.1%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 15
Points in Paint: 34
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 26 (11)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Youth Brooklyn Nets Joe Johnson #7 Home White Replica JerseyShop

NBA News